Результати Всеукраїнської олімпіади з математики
2021 → по 9-им класах

# Ім'я Команда Клас 1A 1B 1C 1D 2A 2B 2C 2D Сума Дип.
1 Бортновський Іван Сергійович Харківська обл. 9 7 7 0 0 7 7 0 0 28 I
2 Антипенко Ілля Запорізька обл. 9 1 7 2 0 7 7 0 3 27 I
2 Романюк Ірина Павлівна м. Київ 9 7 0 0 4 7 7 1 1 27 I
4 Дроздова Ксенія Олексіївна Харківська обл. 9 7 0 2 0 7 7 0 3 26 II
5 Сурмило Станіслав Сергiйович Харківська обл. 9 7 0 2 0 7 7 0 1 24 II
5 Чуб Володимир Ігорович Харківська обл. 9 7 0 0 0 7 7 0 3 24 II
7 Геник Поліна Сергіївна м. Київ 9 7 0 2 2 0 7 4 0 22 II
7 Квіт Данило Романович Львівська обл. 9 7 0 0 0 7 7 0 1 22 II
9 Лисаков Михайло Євгенович УФМЛ 9 6 7 0 0 2 6 0 0 21 II
10 Войцеховський Олександр Вінницька обл. 9 7 0 0 0 6 7 0 0 20 III
11 Лозовий Владислав Валерійович Житомирська обл. 9 7 0 3 0 7 1 0 0 18 III
11 Франкевич Євгенія Олександрівна Львівська обл. 9 0 0 2 0 7 7 2 0 18 III
13 ДангМінь Конг Харківська обл. 9 7 0 0 3 7 0 0 0 17 III
14 Арський Нікіта УФМЛ 9 0 7 0 0 7 1 0 0 15 III
14 Карпенко Дарина Олександрівна Хмельницька обл. 9 7 0 0 0 0 0 5 3 15 III
16 Андруховський Денис Андрійович Хмельницька обл. 9 7 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 14 III
16 Майко Денис Волинська обл. 9 7 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 14 III
18 Лешко Мартін Володимирович Закарпатська обл. 9 5 0 0 0 7 1 0 0 13 III
19 Міняйлик Юрій Сергійович Одеська обл. 9 0 0 0 0 5 7 0 0 12 III
20 Соколов Олександр Полтавська обл. 9 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 7 У
21 Виборнов Арсеній Ігорович Луганська обл. 9 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 3 У
22 Бібер Мілєна Олександрівна Дніпропетровська обл. 9 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 У
22 Каплунова Вероніка Херсонська обл. 9 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 У
22 Панасюк Михайло УФМЛ 9 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 У
22 Усеінов Есфер Херсонська обл. 9 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 У
22 Шулепа Іван УФМЛ 9 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 У
27 Капітанюк Максим Андрійович Рівненська обл. 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 У
27 Лахтін Володимир Владиславович Донецька обл. 9 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 У
27 Малявіна Кіра Дмитрівна Донецька обл. 9 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 У
27 Трофименко Юлія Закарпатська обл. 9 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 У
31 Бельмас Тарас Полтавська обл. 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 У
31 Вуйда Микола Вікторович Тернопільська обл. 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 У
31 Завальська Анастасія Житомирська обл. 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 У
31 Мартищук Микола Івано-Франківська обл. 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 У
31 Тарасенко Гліб Київська обл. 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 У
31 Школа Денис Чернігівська обл. 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 У