Результати Всеукраїнської олімпіади з математики
2020 → по 9-им класах

# Ім'я Команда Клас 1A 1B 1C 1D 2A 2B 2C 2D Сума Дип.
1 Денисков Святослав Ігорович Харківська обл. 9 7 7 7 7 7 0 7 2 44 I
2 Камінський Антон м. Київ 9 7 7 7 0 6 0 7 0 34 I
3 Андрієць Семен м. Київ 9 4 0 1 0 7 7 7 6 32 II
4 Навер Олег Миколайович Полтавська обл. 9 7 0 3 0 7 0 7 7 31 II
5 Пашковський Вадим Олександрович Харківська обл. 9 7 7 0 0 7 0 5 2 28 II
6 Коваль Георгій Андрійович Харківська обл. 9 7 4 1 0 7 7 0 1 27 II
7 Максименко Микола Сергійович Одеська обл. 9 7 7 3 0 7 0 0 0 24 II
8 Іванчук Роксолана Русланівна м. Київ 9 7 7 0 0 7 0 0 1 22 II
9 Гассєєв Вадим Семенович Харківська обл. 9 7 0 0 0 7 7 0 0 21 III
9 Піковець Артем Володимирович Харківська обл. 9 7 0 0 0 7 0 0 7 21 III
9 Семелінський Тимур Олексійович Харківська обл. 9 7 7 0 0 7 0 0 0 21 III
12 Єгоров Максим Дніпропетровська обл. 9 7 1 3 0 2 6 0 0 19 III
13 Макозюк Віктор Чернівецька обл. 9 2 0 1 0 7 6 0 2 18 III
14 Гаврилюк Антон Вадимович м. Київ 9 7 1 1 0 7 0 0 1 17 III
14 Нєлєпов Нікіта Андрійович Миколаївська обл. 9 7 0 3 0 7 0 0 0 17 III
16 Задорожна Катерина Олегівна Вінницька обл. 9 7 0 0 0 7 0 1 1 16 III
16 Іванів Єлизавета Львівська обл. 9 7 0 1 0 7 0 1 0 16 III
16 Козурак Денис Олександрович Київська обл. 9 7 0 0 0 7 0 0 2 16 III
16 Никифорчин Андрій Івано-Франківська обл. 9 2 0 0 0 7 0 7 0 16 III
20 Михальова Марія Володимирівна УФМЛ 9 7 0 1 0 7 0 0 0 15 III
21 Антонович Дмитро Богданович Чернівецька обл. 9 7 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 14 У
21 Молька Антон Полтавська обл. 9 7 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 14 У
21 Павленко Юлія Дніпропетровська обл. 9 7 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 14 У
21 Самченко Сергій Андрійович Запорізька обл. 9 7 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 14 У
21 Шкуропацький Павло УФМЛ 9 7 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 14 У
26 Скутар Наталія Ігорівна Чернівецька обл. 9 7 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 12 У
27 Нечаєв-Сліпченко Нікіта Хмельницька обл. 9 2 0 0 0 7 0 0 2 11 У
27 Яготін Назарій Валентинович Кіровоградська обл. 9 2 0 1 0 7 0 0 1 11 У
29 Головін Максим Луганська обл. 9 2 0 1 0 7 0 0 0 10 У
29 Матвійчук Владислав м. Київ 9 2 0 1 0 7 0 0 0 10 У
31 Писаревський Захар Михайлович Дніпропетровська обл. 9 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 У
32 Король Андрій Закарпатська обл. 9 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 4 У
33 Борецький Матвій Житомирська обл. 9 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 У
33 Вигнанчук Дарина Волинська обл. 9 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 У
33 Ішечкін Євгеній Черкаська обл. 9 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 У
33 Товпишко Данило Тернопільська обл. 9 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 У
37 Краснянська Дарина Павлівна Чернігівська обл. 9 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 У
37 Кунцевич Даніїл Олексійович Херсонська обл. 9 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 У
37 Прошкін Лев Луганська обл. 9 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 У
37 Хмара Дар'я Запорізька обл. 9 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 У
41 Фостій Олексій Рівненська обл. 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 У