Результати Всеукраїнської олімпіади з математики
2020 → по 11-им класах

# Ім'я Команда Клас 1A 1B 1C 1D 2A 2B 2C 2D Сума Дип.
1 Юдін Федір Михайлович м. Київ 11 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 4 53 I
2 Гладков Юрій В'ячеславович Харківська обл. 11 7 7 7 4 7 7 7 6 52 I
3 Пилаєв Ігор Ігорович Харківська обл. 11 (9) 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 1 50 I
4 Масалітін Олексій Юрійович м. Київ 11 7 0 7 6 7 7 7 1 42 II
5 Наумець Захар Ігорович м. Київ 11 (10) 7 0 4 6 7 7 7 1 39 II
6 Хасін Марко Ігорович м. Київ 11 7 0 1 3 7 7 7 6 38 II
7 Штанденко Михайло Сергійович м. Київ 11 7 0 7 7 7 7 0 2 37 II
8 Романус Ярослав Ігорович Львівська обл. 11 7 0 7 0 7 7 7 0 35 II
9 Золотарьов Климентій Дмитрович Харківська обл. 11 (10) 7 0 7 0 7 7 4 1 33 III
9 Лазуренко Ілля Олександрович Харківська обл. 11 7 0 4 0 7 7 7 1 33 III
11 Руденко Дмитро Вадимович м. Київ 11 7 0 4 0 6 5 7 1 30 III
12 Вахітов Антон Володимирович м. Київ 11 7 0 1 0 7 7 0 7 29 III
13 Носков Михайло Сергійович Донецька обл. 11 7 0 0 6 7 7 0 1 28 III
14 Мицик Сергій Вадимович УФМЛ 11 7 0 2 1 7 7 0 1 25 III
15 Васін Богдан Сергійович УФМЛ 11 7 0 2 0 7 7 0 1 24 III
15 Попов Олександр Вікторович Сумська обл. 11 7 0 1 1 7 7 0 1 24 III
17 Костенко Роман Тарасович Дніпропетровська обл. 11 7 0 2 0 7 7 0 0 23 III
18 Дзюняк Олександр Олексійович Вінницька обл. 11 7 0 0 0 7 7 0 0 21 III
19 Бараннік Ольга Русланівна Черкаська обл. 11 7 0 1 0 7 0 0 1 16 У
19 Кочубей Костянтин Максимович Житомирська обл. 11 7 0 1 0 0 7 0 1 16 У
21 Лавров Богдан Дмитрович Запорізька обл. 11 7 0 1 0 0 7 0 0 15 У
21 Нестерук Назар Ігорович Вінницька обл. 11 7 0 0 0 0 7 0 1 15 У
21 Проценко Владислав Ігорович Чернівецька обл. 11 7 0 0 0 0 7 0 1 15 У
21 Чуєв Костянтин Дем'янович Закарпатська обл. 11 7 0 0 0 0 7 0 1 15 У
25 Мельник Софія Валентинівна Полтавська обл. 11 7 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 10 У
25 Михайлюк Орест Іванович Закарпатська обл. 11 0 0 3 0 0 7 0 0 10 У
27 Йовбак Василь Васильович Закарпатська обл. 11 7 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 8 У
27 Москаленко Владислав Юрійович Кіровоградська обл. 11 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 1 8 У
29 Івін Олександр Сергійович Херсонська обл. 11 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 У
29 Фірман Дмитро Богданович Тернопільська обл. 11 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 У
31 Моругий Олег Петрович Чернігівська обл. 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 У
31 Тодоришин Данііл Павлович Запорізька обл. 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 У
33 Іваник Юрій Петрович Івано-Франківська обл. 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 У
33 Ільчук Ярина Володимирівна Рівненська обл. 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 У
33 Падалюк Анастасія Миколаївна Волинська обл. 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 У
33 Цибульський Роман Одеська обл. 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 У