Результати Всеукраїнської олімпіади з математики
2019 по 9-им класах

# Ім'я Команда Клас 1A 1B 1C 1D 1E 2A 2B 2C 2D 2E Сума Дип.
1 Ковригін Андрій Ігорович м. Київ 9 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 1 64 I
2 Ву Нам Лап Динь Харківська обл. 9 7 7 7 6 7 7 5 7 7 0 60 I
3 Уразовський Артем Владиславович Харківська обл. 9 7 7 7 6 1 7 7 7 7 1 57 I
4 Шкірко Ілля Юзефович Харківська обл. 9 7 7 7 7 4 7 7 1 7 0 54 II
5 Дідур Володимир Сергійович м. Київ 9 7 7 7 7 0 7 7 7 0 0 49 II
6 Сдобнов Артем Дмитрович Харківська обл. 9 7 7 7 0 7 7 7 6 0 0 48 II
7 Швець Анастасія Павлівна Львівська обл. 9 7 7 7 0 5 7 7 7 0 0 47 II
8 Колодач Яна Григорівна м. Київ 9 7 7 7 0 1 7 6 4 7 0 46 II
8 Харін Микита Сергійович Донецька обл. 9 7 7 7 0 3 7 7 7 1 0 46 II
10 Спиридонов Іван Андрійович Дніпропетровська обл. 9 7 7 7 0 7 7 7 0 1 0 43 II
11 Погодаєв Дмитро Володимирович Запорізька обл. 9 7 7 0 0 7 7 7 7 0 0 42 III
12 Гечу Іван Васильович Дніпропетровська обл. 9 7 7 0 0 3 7 7 7 1 0 39 III
13 Люлька Арсеній Юрійович Донецька обл. 9 7 7 0 0 3 7 7 7 0 0 38 III
14 Сусол Кароліна Андріївна Закарпатська обл. 9 7 7 0 0 7 7 7 0 0 0 35 III
15 Серба Нікіта Андрійович Запорізька обл. 9 7 7 0 0 0 7 6 7 0 0 34 III
16 Шевченко Іван Валерійович м. Київ 9 7 7 7 0 0 7 4 1 0 0 33 III
16 Гоцківський Данило Миколайович Львівська обл. 9 7 7 0 0 1 7 7 4 0 0 33 III
16 Хоменко Катерина Юріївна Херсонська обл. 9 7 0 7 0 0 7 7 5 0 0 33 III
19 Мармалюк Олександр Валерійович Одеська обл. 9 7 7 0 0 3 7 7 0 0 0 31 III
19 Хоменко Тетяна Андріївна Полтавська обл. 9 7 7 0 0 3 7 7 0 0 0 31 III
19 Третьяков Андрій Олександрович УФМЛ 9 7 7 0 0 2 7 7 1 0 0 31 III
22 Турбал Богдан Юрійович Рівненська обл. 9 7 0 0 0 3 7 6 7 0 0 30 У
23 Азаров Володимир Михайлович Одеська обл. 9 7 6 0 0 1 7 7 0 0 0 28 У
23 Гуденко Єгор Володимирович Миколаївська обл. 9 7 4 0 0 3 7 7 0 0 0 28 У
23 Купрій Олександр Олександрович Київська обл. 9 7 0 0 0 1 7 7 6 0 0 28 У
26 Фомюк Артем Павлович Хмельницька обл. 9 7 7 0 0 0 7 6 0 0 0 27 У
26 Матвіїв Анастасія Юріївна Волинська обл. 9 7 0 0 0 1 7 7 5 0 0 27 У
28 Мамонт Юлія Сергіївна Сумська обл. 9 7 0 0 0 1 7 7 4 0 0 26 У
28 Козир Руслана Олександрівна Сумська обл. 9 7 0 0 0 0 7 7 5 0 0 26 У
30 Волохов Андрій Владиславович Донецька обл. 9 7 5 0 0 1 7 5 0 0 0 25 У
31 Зінченко Софія Сергіївна Черкаська обл. 9 7 0 4 0 0 7 6 0 0 0 24 У
32 Журавльов Андрій Валерійович Житомирська обл. 9 7 0 0 0 1 7 7 0 0 0 22 У
33 Шеметов Ярослав Леонідович Чернігівська обл. 9 7 0 0 0 1 7 6 0 0 0 21 У
33 Постернак Таїсія Вадимівна Чернівецька обл. 9 7 0 0 0 0 7 7 0 0 0 21 У
35 Зікратий Денис Сергійович Івано-Франківська обл. 9 7 0 0 0 0 7 5 1 0 0 20 У
35 Петрик Юлія Олександрівна Тернопільська обл. 9 7 0 0 0 0 7 6 0 0 0 20 У
35 Бедрак Кирило Володимирович Вінницька обл. 9 7 0 0 0 0 7 6 0 0 0 20 У
35 Кузнєцов Олексій Сергійович Кіровоградська обл. 9 7 0 0 0 0 7 6 0 0 0 20 У
39 Палагін Дмитро Володимирович Черкаська обл. 9 7 0 0 0 0 7 5 0 0 0 19 У
39 Михайлов Валерій Валерійович Луганська обл. 9 7 0 0 0 1 7 3 1 0 0 19 У