Результати Всеукраїнської олімпіади з математики
2019 по 8-им класах

# Ім'я Команда Клас 1A 1B 1C 1D 1E 2A 2B 2C 2D 2E Сума Дип.
1 Пилаєв Ігор Ігорович Харківська обл. 8 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 70 I
2 Іванчук Роксолана Русланівна м. Київ 8 7 7 7 7 2 7 7 7 7 0 58 I
3 Денисков Святослав Ігорович Харківська обл. 8 7 7 1 7 7 7 7 7 7 0 57 II
3 Коваль Георгій Андрійович Харківська обл. 8 7 7 2 7 7 7 7 6 7 0 57 II
5 Пашковський Вадим Олександрович Харківська обл. 8 7 7 1 5 7 7 7 6 7 0 54 II
6 Семелінський Тимур Олексійович Харківська обл. 8 7 7 2 0 7 7 7 6 7 0 50 II
7 Навер Олег Миколайович Закарпатська обл. 8 7 7 0 1 7 7 7 6 0 7 49 II
8 Татарінова Юлія Максимівна Харківська обл. 8 7 7 2 5 4 7 7 6 0 2 47 II
9 Гассєєв Вадим Семенович Харківська обл. 8 7 7 2 0 1 7 7 7 7 0 45 II
10 Піковець Артем Володимирович Харківська обл. 8 7 7 0 0 7 7 7 0 7 0 42 III
10 Гаврилюк Антон Вадимович м. Київ 8 7 7 1 4 1 7 7 6 0 2 42 III
12 Ломакін Володимир Васильович Харківська обл. 8 7 7 1 0 7 7 0 7 0 0 36 III
13 Козурак Денис Олександрович Київська обл. 8 7 7 7 0 7 7 0 0 0 0 35 III
14 Уразовський Максим Владиславович Харківська обл. 8 7 7 1 0 6 7 0 6 0 0 34 III
15 Писаревський Захар Михайлович Дніпропетровська обл. 8 7 7 0 0 0 7 7 5 0 0 33 III
15 Максименко Микола Сергійович Одеська обл. 8 7 7 0 0 0 7 7 5 0 0 33 III
15 Ферендович Юрій Ярославович Львівська обл. 8 7 7 0 0 7 7 0 5 0 0 33 III
15 Греділь Роман Орестович Львівська обл. 8 7 7 0 3 4 7 0 5 0 0 33 III
15 Кунцевич Даніїл Олексійович Херсонська обл. 8 7 7 0 0 0 7 7 5 0 0 33 III
15 Нєлєпов Нікіта Андрійович Миколаївська обл. 8 7 7 0 0 0 7 7 5 0 0 33 III
21 Задорожна Катерина Олегівна Вінницька обл. 8 7 7 0 0 5 7 0 5 0 0 31 III
22 Гулега Нікіта Ігорович Дніпропетровська обл. 8 7 7 1 0 3 7 0 5 0 0 30 III
22 Сондей Михайло Олегович Івано-Франківська обл. 8 7 7 0 0 2 7 7 0 0 0 30 III
24 Ковальов Рувим Миколайович Донецька обл. 8 7 1 0 2 6 7 0 5 0 0 28 У
24 Краснянська Дарина Павлівна Сумська обл. 8 7 7 0 0 1 7 0 6 0 0 28 У
24 Когут Дар'я Вікторівна Херсонська обл. 8 7 7 0 0 0 7 7 0 0 0 28 У
27 Михальова Марія Володимирівна УФМЛ 8 7 7 0 0 0 7 0 5 0 0 26 У
27 Бондаренко Іван Валерійович Херсонська обл. 8 7 7 0 0 0 7 0 5 0 0 26 У
29 Кубах Єгор Сергійович Сумська обл. 8 7 5 0 0 0 7 0 5 0 0 24 У
29 Денисюк Юлія Сергіївна Чернігівська обл. 8 7 1 0 0 3 7 0 6 0 0 24 У
31 Шерстюк Максим Олександрович Рівненська обл. 8 7 0 0 0 7 7 0 1 0 0 22 У
31 Гібський Владислав Ігорович Тернопільська обл. 8 7 7 0 0 0 7 0 1 0 0 22 У
31 Шуляк Іван Сергійович Запорізька обл. 8 7 5 0 1 1 7 0 1 0 0 22 У
34 Скутар Наталія Ігорівна Чернівецька обл. 8 7 6 0 0 0 7 0 1 0 0 21 У
34 Антонович Дмитро Богданович Чернівецька обл. 8 7 5 0 0 1 7 0 1 0 0 21 У
36 Манжос Артем Сергійович Волинська обл. 8 7 0 0 0 0 7 0 6 0 0 20 У
37 Малахов Єгор Олегович Черкаська обл. 8 7 0 0 0 1 7 0 1 0 0 16 У
38 Мироненко Артем Андрійович Луганська обл. 8 7 0 0 0 0 7 0 1 0 0 15 У
38 Спіжавка Ірина Тарасівна Чернівецька обл. 8 7 0 0 0 0 7 0 1 0 0 15 У
38 Семененко Олександр Андрійович Житомирська обл. 8 7 1 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 15 У
38 Половко Іван Олегович Хмельницька обл. 8 7 0 0 0 0 7 0 1 0 0 15 У
38 Воловод Микола Євгенович Луганська обл. 8 7 0 0 0 0 7 0 1 0 0 15 У
43 Мандебура Ілля Олександрович Кіровоградська обл. 8 7 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 14 У
43 Земський Нікіта Віталійович Полтавська обл. 8 7 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 14 У
43 Бара Габріелла Олександрівна Закарпатська обл. 8 7 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 14 У
43 Касап Михайло Іванович Одеська обл. 8 7 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 14 У