Результати Всеукраїнської олімпіади з математики
2019 по 11-им класах

# Ім'я Команда Клас 1A 1B 1C 1D 1E 2A 2B 2C 2D 2E Сума Дип.
1 Войтович Олександр Васильович Харківська обл. 11 7 7 1 7 7 7 7 7 7 5 62 I
2 Юдін Федір Михайлович м. Київ 11 (10) 7 7 3 6 7 7 7 6 7 3 60 I
3 Фединяк Володимир Романович Львівська обл. 11 7 7 7 6 0 7 7 7 7 0 55 I
4 Масалітін Олексій Юрійович Харківська обл. 11 (10) 7 7 3 7 0 7 7 7 7 2 54 II
4 Луценко Костянтин Олександрович УФМЛ 11 7 7 5 0 7 7 7 7 3 4 54 II
6 Хасін Марко Ігорович м. Київ 11 (10) 7 7 6 7 0 7 7 7 0 4 52 II
7 Золотарьов Климентій Дмитрович Харківська обл. 11 (9) 7 7 4 1 0 7 7 7 7 2 49 II
8 Слободянюк Денис Олександрович Харківська обл. 11 7 7 5 6 0 7 7 7 0 2 48 II
9 Коваль Вадим Олегович УФМЛ 11 7 7 6 2 0 7 7 7 4 0 47 II
10 Голембовський Олесь Ігорович Закарпатська обл. 11 7 7 2 1 5 7 4 7 4 0 44 II
11 Наумець Захар Ігорович м. Київ 11 (9) 7 7 1 1 7 7 7 6 0 0 43 III
11 Нечипорук Каріна Ігорівна м. Київ 11 7 7 1 5 0 7 6 7 0 3 43 III
13 Крахмілець Богдан Русланович Полтавська обл. 11 7 7 5 0 0 7 7 7 2 0 42 III
14 Купріянов Михайло Олександрович Харківська обл. 11 7 7 0 2 0 7 5 5 7 1 41 III
15 Шашков Владислав Костянтинович м. Київ 11 7 7 2 1 0 7 7 7 2 0 40 III
15 Таранюк Дмитро Іванович УФМЛ 11 7 7 3 0 0 7 6 7 3 0 40 III
17 Штанденко Михайло Сергійович м. Київ 11 (10) 7 7 1 0 7 7 7 1 0 0 37 III
17 Процик Максим Юрійович Львівська обл. 11 7 7 1 1 0 7 7 0 7 0 37 III
19 Білик Олеся Олександрівна м. Київ 11 7 7 0 0 0 7 7 7 1 0 36 III
19 Тичковський Олексій Русланович УФМЛ 11 7 7 2 0 0 7 7 6 0 0 36 III
21 Сафонов Нікіта Олександрович Дніпропетровська обл. 11 7 7 1 0 0 7 5 7 0 0 34 У
22 Бурцевич Владислав Михайлович Херсонська обл. 11 7 7 1 1 0 7 7 0 1 2 33 У
23 Барілко Вєста Євгеніївна Черкаська обл. 11 7 7 1 1 0 7 7 2 0 0 32 У
24 Бочок Владислав Михайлович Закарпатська обл. 11 7 7 1 0 0 7 7 0 2 0 31 У
25 Обертас Андрій Сергійович Волинська обл. 11 7 7 1 1 0 7 7 0 0 0 30 У
25 Свечіхін Євгеній Ігорович Одеська обл. 11 7 7 1 1 0 7 7 0 0 0 30 У
27 Месюра Марина Сергіївна Вінницька обл. 11 7 7 1 0 0 7 7 0 0 0 29 У
27 Гриценко Роман Олександрович Сумська обл. 11 7 7 1 0 0 7 7 0 0 0 29 У
27 Войтович Степан Олегович Івано-Франківська обл. 11 7 7 1 0 0 7 7 0 0 0 29 У
27 Буренков Олег Сергійович Київська обл. 11 7 7 1 0 0 7 7 0 0 0 29 У
31 Носков Михайло Сергійович Донецька обл. 11 (10) 7 7 0 0 0 7 7 0 0 0 28 У
31 Горошкевич Сергій Сергійович Чернівецька обл. 11 7 7 0 0 0 7 1 6 0 0 28 У
31 Владіміров Артем Олексійович Чернігівська обл. 11 7 7 0 0 0 7 7 0 0 0 28 У
34 Лаврентюк Назар Юрійович Вінницька обл. 11 7 7 0 0 0 7 4 0 0 1 26 У
35 Волчецький Руслан Васильович Рівненська обл. 11 7 7 1 0 0 7 3 0 0 0 25 У
36 Щеглов Данило Романович Запорізька обл. 11 7 7 2 0 0 7 1 0 0 0 24 У
37 Горобець Олександр Сергійович Житомирська обл. 11 7 1 1 0 0 7 7 0 0 0 23 У
37 Іванюк Роман Олегович Хмельницька обл. 11 7 7 0 0 0 7 2 0 0 0 23 У
37 Бородаєнко Ярослав Сергійович Миколаївська обл. 11 7 6 0 0 0 7 3 0 0 0 23 У
37 Костюк Богдан Андрійович Тернопільська обл. 11 7 7 1 0 0 7 1 0 0 0 23 У
41 Супрун Ольга Віталіївна Кіровоградська обл. 11 7 7 0 0 0 7 1 0 0 0 22 У