Результати Всеукраїнської олімпіади з математики
2018 по 9-им класах

# Ім'я Команда Клас 1A 1B 1C 1D 1E 2A 2B 2C 2D 2E Сума Дип.
1 Масалітін Олексій Юрійович Харківська обл. 9 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 70 I
2 Сахнюк Устин Андрійович Харківська обл. 9 7 7 7 7 5 7 7 7 7 6 67 I
3 Лазуренко Ілля Олександрович Харківська обл. 9 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 3 66 I
4 Романус Ярослав Ігорович Львівська обл. 9 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 2 65 II
5 Гладков Юрій В'ячеславович Харківська обл. 9 7 7 7 7 6 7 7 7 7 2 64 II
6 Хасін Марко Ігорович м. Київ 9 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 6 0 3 58 II
7 Заєць Микола Миколайович Дніпропетровська обл. 9 7 7 7 7 0 7 7 7 7 1 57 II
8 Солоджук Гліб Ігорович Львівська обл. 9 7 7 7 7 0 7 6 7 7 0 55 II
9 Штанденко Михайло Сергійович м. Київ 9 7 7 7 7 5 7 7 6 0 0 53 II
10 Мицик Сергій Вадимович УФМЛ 9 7 7 7 7 0 7 4 7 0 3 49 III
10 Вахітов Антон Володимирович м. Київ 9 7 7 4 7 7 7 0 7 0 3 49 III
10 Попов Олександр Вікторович Сумська обл. 9 7 4 7 3 4 7 7 7 0 3 49 III
13 Жур Ольга Леонідівна УФМЛ 9 7 7 7 2 0 7 7 7 0 0 44 III
13 Заводник Владислав Олександрович УФМЛ 9 7 7 7 0 2 7 7 7 0 0 44 III
13 Ігнатенко Олексій Віталійович УФМЛ 9 7 7 6 7 0 7 0 7 0 3 44 III
16 Чудик Михайло Михайлович Івано-Франківська обл. 9 7 7 7 0 0 7 7 6 2 0 43 III
17 Коваль Назарій Ігорович Черкаська обл. 9 7 2 7 7 0 7 3 7 2 0 42 III
18 Костенко Роман Тарасович Дніпропетровська обл. 9 7 6 7 0 0 7 7 7 0 0 41 III
18 Бараннік Ольга Русланівна Черкаська обл. 9 7 7 7 0 0 7 4 7 0 2 41 III
18 Перекопський Михайло Андрійович Дніпропетровська обл. 9 7 7 7 0 7 7 6 0 0 0 41 III
21 Загородній Андрій Юрійович УФМЛ 9 7 2 6 0 2 7 7 7 0 0 38 III
21 Васін Богдан Сергійович УФМЛ 9 7 7 7 0 0 7 4 0 0 6 38 III
21 Лавров Богдан Дмитрович Запорізька обл. 9 7 2 4 0 2 7 7 7 2 0 38 III
24 Онацький Микита Віталійович Миколаївська обл. 9 7 2 7 0 0 7 6 7 0 0 36 У
24 Фірман Дмитро Богданович Тернопільська обл. 9 7 2 7 0 0 7 7 6 0 0 36 У
24 Нестерук Назар Ігорович Вінницька обл. 9 7 2 4 0 0 7 7 7 2 0 36 У
24 Апальков Нікіта Вікторович Одеська обл. 9 7 2 7 0 0 7 7 6 0 0 36 У
28 Юрійчук Ярослав Іванович Чернівецька обл. 9 7 2 6 0 0 7 7 6 0 0 35 У
28 Саган Володимир Володимирович Донецька обл. 9 7 0 7 0 0 7 7 7 0 0 35 У
28 Мацицький Артем Олександрович Полтавська обл. 9 7 0 7 0 0 7 7 7 0 0 35 У
31 Цепілова Олександра Дмитрівна Чернівецька обл. 9 7 7 5 0 0 7 6 2 0 0 34 У
32 Зайченко Михайло Олександрович Запорізька обл. 9 7 5 6 0 1 7 4 3 0 0 33 У
33 Проценко Владислав Ігорович Чернівецька обл. 9 7 2 6 0 0 7 4 6 0 0 32 У
33 Чарнюк Максим Валерійович Київська обл. 9 7 4 7 0 0 7 0 7 0 0 32 У
35 Майор Сергій Віталійович Закарпатська обл. 9 7 0 0 3 0 7 7 7 0 0 31 У
35 Скорик Данило Едуардович Херсонська обл. 9 7 2 2 0 0 7 6 7 0 0 31 У
37 Нємкевич Дар'я Олегівна Чернігівська обл. 9 7 2 2 0 0 7 4 7 0 0 29 У
38 Середюк Валентин Васильович Хмельницька обл. 9 7 2 5 0 0 7 0 7 0 0 28 У
39 Падалюк Анастасія Миколаївна Волинська обл. 9 7 0 7 0 0 7 6 0 0 0 27 У
40 Сапіжак Марта Іванівна Івано-Франківська обл. 9 7 7 0 0 0 7 4 0 0 0 25 У
41 Власенко Вікторія Вадимівна Житомирська обл. 9 7 0 0 0 0 7 4 6 0 0 24 У
42 Казаков Владислав Володимирович Кіровоградська обл. 9 7 0 3 0 0 7 6 0 0 0 23 У
43 Заяць Антон Сергійович Луганська обл. 9 7 0 1 0 0 7 0 7 0 0 22 У
44 Лугінін Богдан Андрійович Волинська обл. 9 7 0 0 0 0 7 0 7 0 0 21 У
45 Будзіло Ростислав Вікторович Рівненська обл. 9 7 0 0 0 0 7 4 0 0 0 18 У
46 Шпір Марія Вадимівна Одеська обл. 9 7 2 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 16 У