Результати Всеукраїнської олімпіади з математики
2018 по 8-им класах

# Ім'я Команда Клас 1A 1B 1C 1D 1E 2A 2B 2C 2D 2E Сума Дип.
1 Золотарьов Климентій Дмитрович Харківська обл. 8 7 7 6 6 0 7 7 7 7 7 61 I
2 Шкірко Ілля Юзефович Харківська обл. 8 7 7 6 6 0 7 7 7 7 6 60 I
3 Наумець Захар Ігорович м. Київ 8 7 7 5 7 0 7 7 6 5 7 58 I
4 Ковригін Андрій Ігорович м. Київ 8 7 7 7 7 0 7 7 7 7 0 56 II
5 Ву Нам Лап Динь Харківська обл. 8 7 7 7 6 0 7 7 7 7 0 55 II
6 Пилаєв Ігор Ігорович Харківська обл. 8 (7) 7 7 7 2 0 7 7 7 7 0 51 II
7 Татарінова Юлія Максимівна Харківська обл. 8 (7) 7 6 5 4 0 7 7 7 5 0 48 II
7 Уразовський Артем Владиславович Харківська обл. 8 7 7 5 3 0 7 7 7 5 0 48 II
7 Сдобнов Артем Дмитрович Харківська обл. 8 7 7 4 4 0 7 7 3 4 5 48 II
7 Шевченко Іван Валерійович м. Київ 8 7 7 7 0 0 7 7 7 6 0 48 II
11 Власенко Андрій Андрійович Одеська обл. 8 7 7 4 1 0 7 7 0 7 7 47 III
12 Дідур Володимир Сергійович м. Київ 8 7 7 4 0 0 7 7 6 7 0 45 III
13 Денисков Святослав Ігорович Харківська обл. 8 (7) 7 7 7 0 0 7 7 0 7 0 42 III
14 Спиридонов Іван Андрійович Дніпропетровська обл. 8 7 6 3 4 0 7 7 0 7 0 41 III
15 Лушней Святослав Ярославович Львівська обл. 8 7 2 6 5 0 7 7 0 0 0 34 III
16 Сусол Кароліна Андріївна Закарпатська обл. 8 7 7 4 0 0 7 5 0 3 0 33 III
16 Харін Микита Сергійович Донецька обл. 8 7 7 2 0 0 7 7 3 0 0 33 III
18 Забільський Даніїл Вікторович Донецька обл. 8 7 7 3 0 0 7 6 2 0 0 32 III
19 Наливайко Ілля Ігорович Хмельницька обл. 8 7 4 0 0 0 7 7 0 2 0 27 III
19 Гашпан Едгар Валентинович Чернівецька обл. 8 7 6 2 0 0 7 5 0 0 0 27 III
19 Швець Анастасія Павлівна Львівська обл. 8 7 7 3 0 0 7 3 0 0 0 27 III
19 Хоменко Катерина Юріївна Херсонська обл. 8 7 2 2 0 0 7 7 2 0 0 27 III
19 Зінченко Софія Сергіївна Черкаська обл. 8 7 5 2 0 0 7 6 0 0 0 27 III
24 Погодаєв Дмитро Володимирович Запорізька обл. 8 7 2 2 1 0 7 6 0 1 0 26 У
24 Кізян Анастасія Володимирівна Херсонська обл. 8 7 2 2 0 0 7 6 0 2 0 26 У
24 Чобітько Аліна Ярославівна Одеська обл. 8 7 2 4 0 0 7 5 0 1 0 26 У
24 Третьяков Андрій Олександрович Тернопільська обл. 8 7 4 2 0 0 7 1 2 3 0 26 У
28 Мамонт Юлія Сергіївна Сумська обл. 8 7 0 2 0 0 7 7 2 0 0 25 У
28 Лобанов Данило Олексійович Рівненська обл. 8 7 2 2 0 0 7 6 1 0 0 25 У
28 Зубко Ростислав Миколайович Сумська обл. 8 7 4 2 0 0 7 5 0 0 0 25 У
28 Зікратий Денис Сергійович Івано-Франківська обл. 8 7 2 2 0 0 7 7 0 0 0 25 У
32 Ворожбітов Олександр Сергійович Житомирська обл. 8 7 1 2 0 0 7 7 0 0 0 24 У
32 Цілінченко Андрій Олексійович Полтавська обл. 8 7 7 2 0 0 7 1 0 0 0 24 У
34 Стефанишин Аліна Іванівна Сумська обл. 8 7 0 2 0 0 7 7 0 0 0 23 У
34 Матвіїв Анастасія Юріївна Волинська обл. 8 7 0 2 0 0 7 7 0 0 0 23 У
34 Михайлов Валерій Валерійович Луганська обл. 8 7 0 2 0 0 7 7 0 0 0 23 У
34 Шоман Данило Володимирович Чернігівська обл. 8 7 0 2 0 0 7 7 0 0 0 23 У
34 Ковальов Володимир Анатолійович Миколаївська обл. 8 7 2 0 0 0 7 7 0 0 0 23 У
39 Піллей Андрій Вінницька обл. 8 7 0 2 0 0 7 6 0 0 0 22 У
40 Новіков Дмитро Юрійович Черкаська обл. 8 7 2 2 0 0 7 1 0 0 0 19 У
40 Желізна Дар'я Максимівна Чернігівська обл. 8 7 0 2 0 0 7 3 0 0 0 19 У
42 Форноляк Дарина Миколаївна Київська обл. 8 7 0 2 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 16 У
42 Петренко Ілля Дмитрович Кіровоградська обл. 8 7 0 2 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 16 У
44 Іваніцький Максим Костянтинович Вінницька обл. 8 7 0 0 0 0 7 1 0 0 0 15 У