Результати Всеукраїнської олімпіади з математики
2017 по 9-им класах

# Ім'я Команда Клас 1A 1B 1C 1D 2A 2B 2C 2D Сума Дип.
1 Войтович Олександр Васильович Харківська обл. 9 7 7 5 7 6 7 7 7 53 I
2 Горох Катерина Євгеніївна м. Київ 9 7 7 7 0 7 7 7 7 49 I
3 Луценко Костянтин Олександрович УФМЛ 9 7 7 6 0 7 6 7 7 47 I
4 Петрусенко Влада Віталіївна м. Київ 9 7 6 6 0 7 7 5 7 45 I
5 Фединяк Володимир Романович Львівська обл. 9 7 7 5 0 7 7 7 3 43 II
6 Слободянюк Денис Олександрович Харківська обл. 9 7 7 7 0 7 0 7 7 42 II
7 Нечипорук Каріна Ігорівна м. Київ 9 7 7 7 0 7 7 6 0 41 II
8 Цисін Михайло Володимирович м. Київ 9 7 7 5 0 6 7 7 0 39 II
9 Осташев Даніїл Олександрович Харківська обл. 9 7 7 7 0 7 7 3 0 38 II
10 Купріянов Михайло Олександрович Харківська обл. 9 7 7 6 0 7 7 2 0 36 II
11 Коваль Вадим Олегович УФМЛ 9 7 7 6 0 7 6 2 0 35 II
12 Бердніков Сергій Євгенович Одеська обл. 9 6 2 0 0 7 6 7 6 34 II
13 Голембовський Олесь Ігорович Закарпатська обл. 9 7 4 0 0 6 7 3 0 27 III
13 Дулгер Лія Ігорівна Львівська обл. 9 7 7 2 0 7 0 2 2 27 III
13 Обертас Андрій Сергійович Волинська обл. 9 7 7 4 0 7 0 2 0 27 III
16 Руденко Анастасія Вячеславівна м. Київ 9 7 0 0 1 7 7 4 0 26 III
17 Рожков Олексій Костянтинович Харківська обл. 9 7 6 3 0 6 0 3 0 25 III
18 Пшенік Данііл Вадимович Київська обл. 9 7 0 2 0 7 7 0 0 23 III
19 Тринога Мирослав Тарасович Івано-Франківська обл. 9 7 0 6 0 7 0 2 0 22 III
19 Широян Роберт Арменович Дніпропетровська обл. 9 7 5 0 0 7 0 0 3 22 III
21 Бурцевич Владислав Михайлович Херсонська обл. 9 7 1 6 0 7 0 0 0 21 III
22 Бакай Василь Васильович УФМЛ 9 7 0 1 0 7 0 1 3 19 У
22 Костоглод Діана Олександрівна Сумська обл. 9 7 0 3 1 7 0 1 0 19 У
22 Процик Максим Юрійович Львівська обл. 9 7 7 0 0 1 0 4 0 19 У
25 Воротинцева Марія Євгенівна Дніпропетровська обл. 9 7 0 0 0 3 7 0 0 17 У
25 Лаврентюк Назар Юрійович Вінницька обл. 9 7 2 3 0 3 0 2 0 17 У
25 Маліков Артур Павлович Запорізька обл. 9 7 3 0 0 4 0 3 0 17 У
28 Барілко Вєста Євгеніївна Черкаська обл. 9 6 6 0 0 3 0 1 0 16 У
28 Сироткіна Вікторія Михайлівна Донецька обл. 9 6 0 0 0 7 0 1 2 16 У
30 Щеглов Данило Романович Запорізька обл. 9 7 0 0 0 6 0 2 0 15 У
31 Галиш Антон Володимирович Хмельницька обл. 9 7 0 3 0 3 0 1 0 14 У
32 Голодяєва Поліна Василівна Чернігівська обл. 9 7 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 13 У
33 Василевський Нікіта Олександрович Херсонська обл. 9 7 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 10 У
33 Сєров Іван Сергійович Рівненська обл. 9 0 1 1 0 6 0 2 0 10 У
35 Гербалі Нікіта Едуардович Одеська обл. 9 2 0 2 0 4 0 1 0 9 У
35 Ліщинський Максим Костянтинович Чернівецька обл. 9 7 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 9 У
35 Онищук Микола Олександрович Житомирська обл. 9 0 2 0 0 7 0 0 0 9 У
35 Оніщенко Діана Сергіївна Чернігівська обл. 9 6 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 9 У
35 Папашев Олег Костянтинович Запорізька обл. 9 7 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 9 У
40 Войтович Степан Олегович Івано-Франківська обл. 9 7 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 8 У
40 Літвак Максим Сергійович Миколаївська обл. 9 1 0 1 0 5 0 1 0 8 У
42 Гальтюк Микола Ігорович Тернопільська обл. 9 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 У
42 Костецький Юрій Романович Івано-Франківська обл. 9 5 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 6 У
44 Барабан Назар Олегович Кіровоградська обл. 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 У