Результати Всеукраїнської олімпіади з математики
2016 по 9-им класах

# Ім'я Команда Клас 1A 1B 1C 1D 2A 2B 2C 2D Сума Дип.
1 Кондратенко Олег Олегович Київська обл. 9 7 7 0 7 7 5 7 2 42 I
2 Іванчик Георгій Павлович м. Київ 9 7 7 1 0 6 7 7 4 39 I
2 Гарбузова Аліна Вікторівна Харківська обл. 9 7 7 0 1 7 7 7 3 39 I
4 Вєпрік Микита Ігорович Харківська обл. 9 7 7 7 0 7 7 0 2 37 I
5 Папка Віталій Олегович Львівська обл. 9 7 7 7 0 7 4 0 0 32 II
6 Барго Марко Ігорович Вінницька обл. 9 7 7 0 1 7 7 0 1 30 II
6 Назаренко Григорій Вікторович Харківська обл. 9 7 7 0 1 7 7 0 1 30 II
8 Нагорний Павло Володимирович Чернігівська обл. 9 7 7 0 0 7 7 0 0 28 II
9 Бондаренко Михайло Романович м. Київ 9 7 6 0 0 5 4 4 1 27 II
10 Картишев Єгор Сергійович Харківська обл. 9 7 2 0 0 6 7 0 0 22 III
10 Олексишин Олексій Андрійович Чернівецька обл. 9 7 0 0 1 6 7 0 1 22 III
10 Крупчицький Олексій Денисович Харківська обл. 9 7 7 1 0 0 7 0 0 22 III
13 Шувар Софія Львівська обл. 9 7 7 7 0 0 0 0 0 21 III
14 Сагайдак Данило Романович Львівська обл. 9 5 2 0 0 6 5 0 1 19 III
15 Царенко Дмитро Костянтинович Харківська обл. 9 7 0 0 1 0 7 0 1 16 III
16 Мироненко Станіслав Олексійович Івано-Франківська обл. 9 7 2 0 0 0 5 0 1 15 III
17 Банах Дем'ян Тарасович Львівська обл. 9 7 0 0 0 6 0 0 1 14 III
18 Кравцов Артур Андрійович Харківська обл. 9 5 0 1 0 0 7 0 0 13 III
19 Шишов Дмитро Андрійович Дніпропетровська обл. 9 7 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 12 III
19 Дерець Ганна Олександрівна Дніпропетровська обл. 9 5 2 0 0 0 5 0 0 12 III
21 Павленко Андрій Вікторович Черкаська обл. 9 5 0 0 0 0 4 0 1 10 У
21 Міхалакі В'ячеслав Валерійович Вінницька обл. 9 0 3 0 0 0 0 6 1 10 У
23 Супрун Юлія Олександрівна Сумська обл. 9 5 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 9 У
23 Зінов′єв Андрій Олександрович Одеська обл. 9 2 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 У
25 Ушкало Тимур Ігорович Запорізька обл. 9 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 8 У
25 Григорчук Максим Андрійович Чернівецька обл. 9 7 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 8 У
25 Наконечний Олег Ярославович Рівненська обл. 9 4 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 8 У
28 Чуйченко Сніжана Сергіївна Чернігівська обл. 9 2 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 7 У
29 Філіпчук Ольга Сергіївна Волинська обл. 9 5 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 6 У
29 Касимов Артур Русланович Луганська обл. 9 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 У
31 Борейко Олексій Ігорович Тернопільська обл. 9 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 У
32 Сафонова Дарина Юріївна Донецька обл. 9 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 У
32 Котельникова Валерія Геннадіївна Житомирська обл. 9 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 У
32 Гунда Анастасія Борисівна Закарпатська обл. 9 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 У
32 Гак Артем Олегович Полтавська обл. 9 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 У
32 Шелест Дмитро Ігорович Кіровоградська обл. 9 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 У
32 Парахіна Анна Анатоліївна Хмельницька обл. 9 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 У
32 Кузьменко Максим Володимирович Запорізька обл. 9 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 У
39 Жлуктарьов Антон Андрійович Миколаївська обл. 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 У
39 Бучинська Марія Євгенівна Рівненська обл. 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 У