Результати Всеукраїнської олімпіади з математики
2015 по 9-им класах

# Ім'я Команда Клас 1A 1B 1C 1D 2A 2B 2C 2D Сума Дип.
1 Фам Хоанг Вієт Харківська обл. 9 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 56 I
2 Шевченко Ольга Сергіївна Харківська обл. 9 7 7 7 1 7 7 7 7 50 I
3 Руденко Олег Павлович Харківська обл. 9 7 7 7 0 7 7 7 7 49 I
4 Коваль Ілля Андрійович Харківська обл. 9 (8) 7 7 5 0 7 7 7 7 47 II
5 Чергикало Денис Олександрович УФМЛ 9 7 7 7 1 7 7 6 4 46 II
6 Решетніков Всеволод Сергійович м. Київ 9 7 7 6 1 7 7 6 4 45 II
7 Ян Аліна Янівна УФМЛ 9 7 7 7 0 7 7 0 5 40 II
8 Геллер Михайло Олексійович Запорізька обл. 9 7 7 7 0 7 0 7 4 39 II
8 Здановська Юлія Янівна УФМЛ 9 7 7 4 0 7 0 7 7 39 II
8 Кравець Анна Василівна м. Київ 9 7 2 7 1 7 7 7 1 39 II
11 Бойко Володимир Валерійович Дніпропетровська обл. 9 7 7 7 0 7 0 2 4 34 III
11 Миргородський Олександр Валерійович Дніпропетровська обл. 9 7 7 7 0 7 0 5 1 34 III
13 Гончаров Дмитро Олександрович Харківська обл. 9 7 0 7 0 7 0 6 4 31 III
14 Яцук Анатолій Олегович Львівська обл. 9 7 5 0 0 7 0 7 4 30 III
15 Герасімов Юрій Олександрович Львівська обл. 9 7 5 7 0 3 0 7 0 29 III
16 Дудка Вадим Олегович Запорізька обл. 9 7 7 0 0 7 0 4 3 28 III
16 Кочетков Денис Олександрович Сумська обл. 9 7 6 0 0 7 1 7 0 28 III
16 Тарнавський Петро Володимирович Львівська обл. 9 7 4 0 0 7 0 6 4 28 III
19 Ленська Катерина Ігорівна Херсонська обл. 9 7 5 0 0 7 0 7 1 27 III
20 Рачек Владислав Олександрович Черкаська обл. 9 2 6 1 0 7 0 5 5 26 III
21 Затенко Поліна Володимирівна Київська обл. 9 7 5 0 0 7 0 5 0 24 У
21 Німець Джесіка Василівна Закарпатська обл. 9 7 5 0 0 7 4 1 0 24 У
23 Мисечко Артемій Вікторович УФМЛ 9 7 5 0 0 7 0 2 2 23 У
24 Воловоденко Тарас Олександрович Запорізька обл. 9 3 4 0 0 7 0 7 1 22 У
24 Стречень Матвій Володимирович Вінницька обл. 9 2 5 7 0 3 0 4 1 22 У
26 Томіло Артем Володимирович Черкаська обл. 9 6 5 0 0 7 1 1 1 21 У
27 Єрмолаєв Олександр Андрійович Миколаївська обл. 9 7 4 0 0 7 0 1 1 20 У
28 Боровков Микола Андрійович Житомирська обл. 9 2 1 0 0 7 7 2 0 19 У
28 Заверуха Богдан Володимирович Хмельницька обл. 9 6 4 0 0 7 0 2 0 19 У
30 Стеблевець Тетяна Олександрівна Волинська обл. 9 7 0 0 0 7 0 2 1 17 У
31 Герасименко Юлія Костянтинівна Луганська обл. 9 7 0 0 0 3 0 6 0 16 У
31 Делієва Олександра Дмитрівна Херсонська обл. 9 6 5 0 0 3 0 2 0 16 У
33 Гончар Ярослав Олександрович Полтавська обл. 9 6 1 0 0 7 0 1 0 15 У
34 Скиданчук Роман Олександрович Рівненська обл. 9 1 3 0 1 7 0 1 1 14 У
35 Пасенченко Томас Олексійович Одеська обл. 9 5 1 1 0 3 0 3 0 13 У
36 Носович Василь Петрович Івано-Франківська обл. 9 7 3 0 0 0 0 2 0 12 У
37 Краснюкевич Валентин Олександрович Чернівецька обл. 9 6 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 У
38 Філоненко Богдан Русланович Чернігівська обл. 9 2 3 0 0 3 0 2 0 10 У
39 Карпишин Ольга Богданівна Тернопільська обл. 9 2 3 0 0 1 0 3 0 9 У
40 Тимченко Лариса Віталіївна Кіровоградська обл. 9 2 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 6 У
41 Пузенко Владислав Костянтинович Дніпропетровська обл. 9 2 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 5 У