Результати Всеукраїнської олімпіади з математики
2014 по 9-им класах

# Ім'я Команда Клас 1A 1B 1C 1D 2A 2B 2C 2D Сума Дип.
1 Пономарьов Ростислав Володимирович Харківська обл. 9 0 6 7 7 7 7 7 7 48 I
2 Сіліна Ольга Ігорівна Харківська обл. 9 7 7 1 7 7 0 4 7 40 I
2 Скибицький Нікіта Максимович м. Київ 9 7 7 0 7 7 7 5 0 40 I
4 Олексіюк Іван Максимович м. Київ 9 6 7 0 7 6 7 5 0 38 II
4 Пушкін Денис Євгенович м. Київ 9 7 7 0 5 7 1 5 6 38 II
6 Ульяніч Михайло Геннадійович Харківська обл. 9 7 7 1 3 7 7 4 0 36 II
6 Бабієнко Ілля Ростиславович м. Київ 9 6 7 0 3 7 7 0 6 36 II
8 Уразовський Андрій Владиславович Харківська обл. 9 0 7 3 4 7 0 7 7 35 II
9 Різник Валерій Олександрович Харківська обл. 9 7 5 0 3 7 7 4 0 33 II
10 Кролевецький Денис Юрійович Сумська обл. 9 0 6 0 7 6 7 1 0 27 II
10 Ківва Ярослав Сергійович м. Київ 9 7 6 1 3 7 0 3 0 27 II
12 Нарцев Денис Юрійович УФМЛ 9 5 5 1 0 7 1 5 0 24 III
13 Широян Давид Арменович Дніпропетровська обл. 9 0 7 0 4 7 0 5 0 23 III
14 Вілігурський Артур Олегович Волинська обл. 9 0 7 0 3 7 0 4 0 21 III
14 Тумак Олександра Ігорівна Львівська обл. 9 0 6 7 0 7 0 1 0 21 III
16 Лабенський Данило Володимирович Івано-Франківська обл. 9 0 5 0 0 7 7 0 0 19 III
17 Миронюк Антон Іванович Волинська обл. 9 0 2 1 4 7 0 4 0 18 III
17 Кожевников Роман Ігорович УФМЛ 9 0 7 1 3 6 0 1 0 18 III
19 Зубрійчук Євгеній Олексійович Житомирська обл. 9 0 2 0 3 5 7 0 0 17 III
20 Івлічєв Володимир Владиславович УФМЛ 9 0 2 0 3 6 0 4 0 15 III
20 Малюков Михайло Костянтинович Запорізька обл. 9 0 6 1 0 7 0 1 0 15 III
22 Бусов Ілля Олександрович Дніпропетровська обл. 9 0 6 0 0 7 0 1 0 14 III
22 Єрмолаєв Гнат Юрійович Волинська обл. 9 0 6 0 3 4 0 1 0 14 III
22 Нємченко Гліб Костянтинович УФМЛ 9 0 5 0 0 7 0 2 0 14 III
22 Данилюк Микола Іванович Івано-Франківська обл. 9 0 4 3 0 7 0 0 0 14 III
26 Демчишин Денис Сергійович Запорізька обл. 9 0 6 0 0 7 0 0 0 13 У
26 Карлов Євген Олександрович Черкаська обл. 9 0 5 1 0 7 0 0 0 13 У
26 Хом'як Андрій Сергійович Тернопільська обл. 9 0 7 0 0 5 1 0 0 13 У
29 Сапронов Микола Андрійович Житомирська обл. 9 0 4 1 0 7 0 0 0 12 У
29 Подкопаєв Валерій Павлович Вінницька обл. 9 0 6 0 0 5 1 0 0 12 У
31 Савчук Олексій Андрійович Миколаївська обл. 9 0 7 0 0 0 0 4 0 11 У
32 Логвіна Ангеліна Вікторівна Сумська обл. 9 0 4 1 0 5 0 0 0 10 У
33 Кулеша Ганна Андріївна Волинська обл. 9 0 7 1 0 0 0 1 0 9 У
33 Жук Тетяна Юріївна Чернівецька обл. 9 0 0 1 0 1 7 0 0 9 У
33 Мокрий Андрій Вікторович Черкаська обл. 9 0 2 0 0 7 0 0 0 9 У
33 Якусевич Ганна Володимирівна Донецька обл. 9 5 0 0 1 0 1 2 0 9 У
37 Веремчук Максим Романович Рівненська обл. 9 0 1 0 0 7 0 0 0 8 У
37 Мединський Микола Анатолійович Чернівецька обл. 9 0 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 8 У
39 Вайвала Єлизавета Юріївна Хмельницька обл. 9 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 У
39 Герасимчук Ігор Володимирович Кіровоградська обл. 9 0 0 0 3 4 0 0 0 7 У
39 Єрмаков Артур Олександрович Миколаївська обл. 9 0 2 0 0 4 0 1 0 7 У
39 Житарюк Юлія Володимирівна АР Крим 9 0 0 0 3 0 0 4 0 7 У
39 Мельник Ростислав Русланович Херсонська обл. 9 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 У
44 Швець Степан Іванович Івано-Франківська обл. 9 0 0 0 0 5 0 1 0 6 У
45 Герасименко Кристина Олександрівна Полтавська обл. 9 0 3 0 0 0 1 0 0 4 У
45 Коваленко Олексій Олександрович Полтавська обл. 9 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 4 У
45 Коваленко Юрій Олександрович Черкаська обл. 9 0 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 У
45 Ярмола Єгор Геннадійович Вінницька обл. 9 0 0 0 3 0 1 0 0 4 У
49 Москаленко Роман Вадимович Одеська обл. 9 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 3 У
50 Ільченко Юлія Едуардівна Луганська обл. 9 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 У