Результати Всеукраїнської олімпіади з математики
2013 по 9-им класах

# Ім'я Команда Клас 1A 1B 1C 1D 2A 2B 2C 2D Сума Дип.
1 Во Дінь Тхань Фонг Харківська обл. 9 7 7 7 3 7 7 7 7 52 I
2 Смірнов Денис Олегович Харківська обл. 9 5 7 7 7 7 7 7 2 49 I
3 Альохіна Анастасія Олексіївна м. Київ 9 7 7 7 2 7 7 5 0 42 II
3 Ніколаєв Олег Романович Харківська обл. 9 5 7 7 2 7 5 7 2 42 II
5 Ліпартія Ніно Джамбулівна Харківська обл. 9 7 7 7 0 7 7 4 0 39 II
6 Хотяїнцева Наталія Володимирівна м. Київ 9 5 7 7 4 7 5 3 0 38 II
7 Корчемна Вікторія Сергіївна Вінницька обл. 9 7 7 0 2 7 7 4 0 34 II
8 Жиленко Тарас Максимович Харківська обл. 9 5 7 2 0 7 7 2 0 30 II
8 Сігетій Ярослав Ігорович Закарпатська обл. 9 4 3 0 2 7 7 7 0 30 II
10 Башинський Влас Андрійович УФМЛ 9 6 7 0 0 2 5 7 0 27 III
10 Зуєв Антон Миколайович Вінницька обл. 9 7 1 0 3 2 7 7 0 27 III
12 Опришко Євген Віталійович АР Крим 9 6 6 0 0 1 5 7 0 25 III
12 Частоколенко Дар'я Ігорівна Черкаська обл. 9 7 7 0 1 7 0 3 0 25 III
14 Дерябін Олексій Микитович АР Крим 9 7 1 0 2 5 6 2 0 23 III
14 Калугін Дмитро Ігорович Запорізька обл. 9 4 7 0 2 3 5 2 0 23 III
14 Кедровський Сергій Сергійович Херсонська обл. 9 3 1 0 0 6 6 7 0 23 III
14 Назаркевич Ганна Ярославівна Львівська обл. 9 4 1 0 3 7 6 2 0 23 III
18 Луньов Антон Валерійович Черкаська обл. 9 7 1 7 0 6 0 0 0 21 III
18 Пожидаєв Максим Володимирович Одеська обл. 9 5 0 0 1 7 7 1 0 21 III
20 Пеккоєв Владислав Сергійович Хмельницька обл. 9 2 7 0 0 1 6 4 0 20 III
21 Дубська Катерина Андріївна Закарпатська обл. 9 5 7 0 0 1 4 2 0 19 У
22 Валюков Микола Дмитрович м. Севастополь 9 3 6 0 0 1 7 1 0 18 У
22 Єрьоменко Руслан Ігорович Херсонська обл. 9 2 1 0 1 6 6 2 0 18 У
24 Мисковець Ольга Сергіївна Волинська обл. 9 7 2 0 0 1 5 2 0 17 У
25 Мазнєв Андрій Євгенович Луганська обл. 9 2 0 0 0 7 5 2 0 16 У
26 Абдураімов Таїр Заірович АР Крим 9 4 2 0 1 1 5 2 0 15 У
26 Івашко Богдан Степанович Волинська обл. 9 2 3 0 2 1 5 2 0 15 У
26 Пастущак Богдан Богданович Львівська обл. 9 7 1 0 2 3 0 2 0 15 У
26 Попович Максим Андрійович Запорізька обл. 9 2 5 0 0 1 5 2 0 15 У
30 Іваненко Павло Анатолійович Черкаська обл. 9 3 7 0 2 1 1 0 0 14 У
31 Диндин Роман Ігорович Івано-Франківська обл. 9 3 0 0 0 1 7 0 0 11 У
32 Дучинська Леся Володимирівна Тернопільська обл. 9 1 2 0 0 0 5 1 0 9 У
32 Пеня Олександр Романович Дніпропетровська обл. 9 5 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 9 У
34 Мороз Олександр Сергійович Сумська обл. 9 2 0 0 2 2 1 1 0 8 У
35 Давимука Олег Ігорович Закарпатська обл. 9 2 1 0 0 1 0 2 0 6 У
36 Бурлака Богдан Іванович Чернігівська обл. 9 1 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 5 У
37 Тихоненко Юлія Володимирівна Полтавська обл. 9 1 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 4 У
38 Карпець Микола Святославович Рівненська обл. 9 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 3 У
39 Волкова Дар'я Сергіївна Кіровоградська обл. 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 У
40 Куліш Юлія Олександрівна Житомирська обл. 9 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 У