Результати Всеукраїнської олімпіади з математики
2011 по 11-им класах

# Ім'я Команда Клас 1A 1B 1C 1D 2A 2B 2C 2D Сума Дип.
1 Лійко Вікторія Володимирівна Харківська обл. 11 7 7 7 6 7 7 7 7 55 I
1 Афанасьєв Євгеній Володимирович Харківська обл. 11 7 7 7 7 6 7 7 7 55 I
1 Ківва Богдан Сергійович м. Київ 11 (10) 7 7 7 7 7 7 6 7 55 I
4 Руденко Олександр В'ячеславович м. Київ 11 (10) 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 3 52 II
4 Родіонов Георгій Рабіхович Харківська обл. 11 7 7 4 6 7 7 7 7 52 II
6 Мулярчик Кирило Михайлович м. Київ 11 7 7 7 7 7 7 1 7 50 II
6 Тєплова Дар'я Павлівна Харківська обл. 11 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 1 50 II
8 Кіслінський Олексій Олексійович Харківська обл. 11 7 7 7 7 7 7 0 7 49 II
8 Білий Роман Ігорович Львівська обл. 11 7 7 0 7 7 7 7 7 49 II
8 Мітрущєнкова Анна Олексіївна Донецька обл. 11 (10) 7 7 0 7 7 7 7 7 49 II
11 Хрущов Тимур Михайлович Харківська обл. 11 7 7 7 6 7 7 0 7 48 II
12 Баган Олександр Анатолійович м. Київ 11 7 7 7 0 7 7 7 5 47 II
13 Бондар Євген Вікторович Донецька обл. 11 (10) 7 7 0 7 7 7 7 3 45 III
14 Ігнатов Андрій Дмитрович Донецька обл. 11 7 7 3 1 7 7 7 3 42 III
15 Щеглов Микита Владиславович м. Київ 11 (9) 7 7 7 0 7 7 4 0 39 III
16 Дудоладов Олександр Олександрович А.Р. Крим 11 (10) 7 0 0 7 7 7 3 7 38 III
17 Кульчицький Юрій Вікторович м. Київ 11 (10) 7 7 1 0 7 7 0 7 36 III
17 Кадець Борис Володимирович Харківська обл. 11 7 7 1 0 7 7 0 7 36 III
17 Глузман Марк Олександрович А.Р. Крим 11 7 7 1 7 7 7 0 0 36 III
20 Лисичкін Сергій Валерійович Харківська обл. 11 7 7 0 0 7 7 0 7 35 III
20 Кицмей Павло Тарасович Львівська обл. 11 7 7 0 0 7 7 0 7 35 III
20 Савіцький Тарас Михайлович Львівська обл. 11 7 7 7 0 7 7 0 0 35 III
23 Чаудхарі Максим Субхашович м. Київ 11 (10) 7 7 5 0 7 7 0 0 33 III
24 Задорожній Євген Віталійович Запорізька обл. 11 7 7 1 0 0 7 0 7 29 У
24 Грінчук Олексій Валерійович Вінницька обл. 11 7 7 0 1 7 0 0 7 29 У
24 Шумовський Микола Андрійович Харківська обл. 11 7 7 0 1 7 7 0 0 29 У
27 Здомський Іван Володимирович Івано-Франківська обл. 11 7 7 0 1 6 7 0 0 28 У
27 Юрашев Владислав Геннадійович Запорізька обл. 11 7 7 0 0 7 7 0 0 28 У
27 Шарманський Ігор Богданович Івано-Франківська обл. 11 7 7 0 0 0 7 0 7 28 У
30 Мазуряк Ілля Васильович Чернівецька обл. 11 7 7 1 0 7 0 0 3 25 У
31 Григоренко Владислав Анатолійович Черкаська обл. 11 7 7 0 0 7 3 0 0 24 У
31 Німилович Тарас Олегович Тернопільська обл. 11 7 7 0 0 0 7 0 3 24 У
31 Мучичка Сергій Сергійович Закарпатська обл. 11 7 7 0 0 0 3 7 0 24 У
34 Турбал Маріана Юріївна Рівненська обл. 11 7 7 0 0 7 0 0 0 21 У
34 Пугач Антон Геннадійович Дніпропетровська обл. 11 7 7 0 0 7 0 0 0 21 У
34 Шевченко Наталія Володимирівна Луганська обл. 11 7 7 0 0 7 0 0 0 21 У
37 Репех Дмитро Юрійович Київська обл. 11 6 7 0 0 7 0 0 0 20 У
38 Мельник Оксана Олександрівна Сумська обл. 11 7 1 0 0 7 3 0 0 18 У
39 Федь Володимир Вадимович А.Р. Крим 11 7 2 0 0 0 7 0 0 16 У
40 Плющ Діана Станіславівна Чернігівська обл. 11 7 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 У
41 Пращур Анастасія Анатоліївна Хмельницька обл. 11 6 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 У
42 Тригубишин Ірина Любомирівна Тернопільська обл. 11 1 0 0 0 7 0 0 3 11 У
43 Коваль Дмитро Юрійович Кіровоградська обл. 11 3 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 У
44 Чебан Костянтин Вікторович Одеська обл. 11 7 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 У
44 Осипчук Тарас Михайлович Івано-Франківська обл. 11 7 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 У
46 Боровик Вадим Олександрович Житомирська обл. 11 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 У
47 Квицинський Євгеній Юрійович Херсонська обл. 11 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 У
48 Рудь Катерина Михайлівна м. Севастополь 11 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 У