Результати Всеукраїнської олімпіади з математики
2010 по 10-им класах

# Ім'я Команда Клас 1A 1B 1C 1D 2A 2B 2C 2D AP Сума Дип.
1 Лійко Вікторія Володимирівна Харківська обл. 10 7 7 7 7 7 7 6 7 0 55 I
2 Родіонов Георгій Рабіхович Харківська обл. 10 7 7 3 7 7 7 7 7 0 52 I
2 Білий Роман Ігорович Львівська обл. 10 7 4 7 7 7 7 6 3 4 52 I
4 Кіслінський Олексій Олексійович Харківська обл. 10 7 6 3 7 6 7 6 2 5 49 II
5 Афанасьєв Євгеній Володимирович Харківська обл. 10 7 7 7 6 6 7 7 1 0 48 II
5 Кадець Борис Володимирович Харківська обл. 10 7 6 6 7 7 7 7 0 1 48 II
7 Кицмей Павло Тарасович Львівська обл. 10 7 6 3 3 7 7 6 7 0 46 II
8 Ігнатов Андрій Дмитрович Донецька обл. 10 7 6 0 7 4 7 0 6 7 44 II
9 Софронов Олександр Олександрович Харківська обл. 10 7 0 3 7 7 7 6 6 0 43 III
10 Юрашев Владислав Геннадійович Запорізька обл. 10 7 7 0 6 7 7 6 0 0 40 III
11 Глузман Марк Олександрович А.Р. Крим 10 7 6 0 7 6 2 7 0 0 35 III
12 Пугач Антон Геннадійович Дніпропетровська обл. 10 7 7 6 1 7 0 6 0 0 34 III
13 Михаленич Микола Степанович Львівська обл. 10 7 6 0 6 7 0 6 0 0 32 III
14 Німилович Тарас Олегович Тернопільська обл. 10 4 6 3 0 4 5 6 3 0 31 III
15 Мазуряк Ілля Васильович Чернівецька обл. 10 7 0 4 7 6 0 1 2 0 27 III
16 Шарманський Ігор Богданович Івано-Франківська обл. 10 3 5 3 0 7 7 0 0 0 25 У
17 Мельник Оксана Олександрівна Сумська обл. 10 7 6 0 2 7 2 0 0 0 24 У
18 Мучичка Сергій Сергійович Закарпатська обл. 10 7 7 0 0 7 0 0 0 2 23 У
19 Грінчук Олексій Валерійович Вінницька обл. 10 7 7 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 21 У
20 Квицинський Євгеній Юрійович Запорізька обл. 10 6 0 6 0 7 0 0 1 0 20 У
21 Грабар Андрій Олександрович Луганська обл. 10 2 0 3 0 4 0 6 1 0 16 У
22 Григоренко Владислав Анатолійович Черкаська обл. 10 5 0 2 1 7 0 0 0 0 15 У
23 Коваль Дмитро Юрійович Кіровоградська обл. 10 7 0 0 0 4 2 0 0 0 13 У
23 Сідлецький Владислав Валентинович Рівненська обл. 10 3 0 0 2 2 0 6 0 0 13 У
25 Волков Олексій Тимофійович Чернігівська обл. 10 5 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 12 У
26 Нестерук Юрій Олександрович Хмельницька обл. 10 7 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 11 У
27 Мартинчук Владислав Валерійович Одеська обл. 10 2 0 0 0 1 7 0 0 0 10 У
28 Архипов Олександр Олександрович Полтавська обл. 10 6 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 У
28 Сковлюк Дар'я Юріївна Житомирська обл. 10 1 0 0 0 2 0 6 0 0 9 У
30 Киричук Богдан Васильович Волинська обл. 10 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 6 У
31 Упатов Микита Ігорович Луганська обл. 10 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 4 У