Результати Всеукраїнської олімпіади з математики
2009 по 9-им класах

# Ім'я Команда Клас 1A 1B 1C 1D 2A 2B 2C 2D Сума Дип.
1 Лійко Вікторія Володимирівна Харківська обл. 9 7 7 7 7 4 7 0 7 46 I
1 Мулярчик Кирило Михайлович м. Київ 9 7 5 0 7 7 7 7 6 46 I
1 Софронов Олександр Олександрович Харківська обл. 9 7 6 7 7 5 7 7 0 46 I
4 Афанасьєв Євгеній Володимирович Харківська обл. 9 7 7 7 3 7 7 7 0 45 II
5 Тєплова Дар'я Павлівна Харківська обл. 9 7 7 7 3 7 7 0 6 44 II
6 Здомський Іван Володимирович Івано-Франківська обл. 9 7 7 7 7 7 7 0 0 42 II
7 Кіслінський Олексій Олексійович Харківська обл. 9 7 7 0 3 7 7 7 0 38 II
8 Лисичкін Сергій Валерійович Харківська обл. 9 7 7 0 3 4 7 7 0 35 II
9 Хрущов Тимур Михайлович Харківська обл. 9 7 7 0 0 4 7 0 7 32 II
10 Родіонов Георгій Рабіхович Харківська обл. 9 7 7 7 7 2 1 0 0 31 III
11 Кицмей Павло Тарасович Львівська обл. 9 7 6 0 7 5 5 0 0 30 III
12 Білий Роман Ігорович Львівська обл. 9 7 6 0 7 1 1 7 0 29 III
12 Кадець Борис Володимирович Харківська обл. 9 7 7 0 6 2 7 0 0 29 III
14 Шарманський Ігор Богданович Івано-Франківська обл. 9 6 3 0 3 0 7 7 0 26 III
15 Михаленич Микола Степанович Львівська обл. 9 6 7 0 2 7 3 0 0 25 III
15 Пугач Антон Геннадійович Дніпропетровська обл. 9 7 7 0 3 7 1 0 0 25 III
17 Єгоров Віктор Миколайович Дніпропетровська обл. 9 7 7 0 2 5 1 0 0 22 III
17 Ігнатов Андрій Дмитрович Донецька обл. 9 7 7 0 2 5 1 0 0 22 III
19 Крока Леонід Леонідович Рівненська обл. 9 1 4 0 3 3 3 7 0 21 III
20 Назаренко Єгор Васильович УФМЛ 9 7 4 0 6 0 2 0 0 19 У
21 Мельник Оксана Олександрівна Сумська обл. 9 7 7 0 3 0 1 0 0 18 У
22 Глузман Марк Олександрович А.Р. Крим 9 6 3 0 3 2 3 0 0 17 У
23 Квіцинський Євген Юрійович Херсонська обл. 9 7 7 0 0 0 1 0 0 15 У
24 Григоренко Владислав Анатолійович Черкаська обл. 9 1 3 0 0 5 3 0 0 12 У
25 Войцишен Сергій Сергійович УФМЛ 9 0 3 0 0 0 1 7 0 11 У
25 Мельник Вадим Михайлович Черкаська обл. 9 0 3 0 0 5 3 0 0 11 У
27 Мучичка Сергій Сергійович Закарпатська обл. 9 1 7 0 0 1 1 0 0 10 У
27 Сковлюк Дар'я Юріївна Житомирська обл. 9 1 1 0 0 1 2 5 0 10 У
27 Сорочан Олександр Едуардович Чернівецька обл. 9 0 7 0 0 3 0 0 0 10 У
30 Пальонний Микола Сергійович Кіровоградська обл. 9 1 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 7 У
30 Плющ Діана Станіславівна Чернігівська обл. 9 4 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 7 У
30 Чебан Костянтин Вікторович Одеська обл. 9 1 4 0 2 0 0 0 0 7 У
33 Шевченко Наталія Володимирівна Луганська обл. 9 0 5 0 0 0 1 0 0 6 У
34 Главацька Олена Михайлівна Хмельницька обл. 9 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 4 У
34 Хемій Олена Богданівна Тернопільська обл. 9 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 У
34 Шуміліна Уляна Олександрівна Миколаївська обл. 9 0 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 4 У
37 Науменко Ігор Леонідович Миколаївська обл. 9 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 У
38 Боровик Вадим Олександрович Житомирська обл. 9 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 У