Результати Всеукраїнської олімпіади з математики
2009 по 11-им класах

# Ім'я Команда Клас 1A 1B 1C 1D 2A 2B 2C 2D Сума Дип.
1 Сердюк Назар Павлович м. Київ 11 7 7 7 5 7 7 7 0 47 I
2 Сенін Віталій Ігорович м. Київ 11 7 7 7 0 7 7 7 3 45 I
3 Кузьменко Дмитро Юрійович Дніпропетровська обл. 11 7 7 4 1 7 7 7 0 40 I
4 Веклич Богдан Васильович м. Київ 11 (10) 7 7 4 0 7 7 7 0 39 I
5 Кудла Ігор Ростиславович м. Київ 11 7 7 7 1 7 7 1 1 38 II
5 Жигулін Вячеслав Павлович УФМЛ 11 7 7 0 0 7 7 7 3 38 II
5 Щедріна Дар'я Юріївна УФМЛ 11 7 5 7 0 7 7 5 0 38 II
8 Калашник Владислав Петрович Харківська обл. 11 7 7 0 0 7 7 7 0 35 II
8 Лисакевич Анастасія Валеріївна Харківська обл. 11 7 7 0 0 7 7 7 0 35 II
10 Яницький Анатолій Юрійович Донецька обл. 11 7 7 0 0 7 6 7 0 34 II
11 Шульга Олександр Вадимович УФМЛ 11 7 5 0 0 7 7 5 0 31 II
11 Соболєв Дмитро Якович Харківська обл. 11 7 7 0 0 7 7 0 3 31 II
13 Нємцева Тетяна Миколаївна Луганська обл. 11 7 7 0 0 7 7 0 0 28 III
13 Павлик Богдан Андрійович м. Київ 11 7 7 1 0 7 6 0 0 28 III
15 Макаров Микита Миколайович м. Київ 11 5 2 0 0 7 6 7 0 27 III
15 Деркач Арсеній Михайлович м. Севастополь 11 7 7 0 0 7 6 0 0 27 III
17 Власюк Олександр Васильович Вінницька обл. 11 7 7 0 0 5 7 0 0 26 III
17 Лоєвець Андрій Володимирович Чернігівська обл. 11 7 7 0 0 7 3 2 0 26 III
19 Дудар Вячеслав В'ячеславович УФМЛ 11 7 2 0 0 7 7 1 0 24 III
20 Лисичкін Владислав Валерійович Харківська обл. 11 0 7 0 0 7 7 0 1 22 III
21 Горбань Віталій Васильович Київська обл. 11 0 7 0 0 7 7 0 0 21 III
22 Маренець Олеся Ярославівна Сумська обл. 11 7 5 0 0 7 1 0 0 20 III
22 Погребняк Юрій Олегович Рівненська обл. 11 7 7 0 0 6 0 0 0 20 III
22 Сердечнюк Володимир Вікторович Херсонська обл. 11 7 7 0 0 5 0 1 0 20 III
25 Любецький Ярослав Володимирович Запорізька обл. 11 3 7 0 0 7 0 2 0 19 У
26 Бикова Владлена Володимирівна Дніпропетровська обл. 11 0 5 0 0 6 0 6 0 17 У
27 Астаф'єв Ярослав Сергійович Запорізька обл. 11 2 7 0 0 7 0 0 0 16 У
28 Запара Олексій Ігорович Донецька обл. 11 5 0 0 0 7 2 1 0 15 У
29 Нікітін Владислав Володимирович Одеська обл. 11 7 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 14 У
29 Райновський Ігор Андрійович Львівська обл. 11 0 7 0 0 7 0 0 0 14 У
29 Харламов Іван Вадимович Черкаська обл. 11 5 0 0 0 0 7 2 0 14 У
32 Маховський Іван Іванович Закарпатська обл. 11 7 2 0 0 0 4 0 0 13 У
32 Лазарович Олег Мирославович Івано-Франківська обл. 11 5 2 0 0 6 0 0 0 13 У
34 Каламбет Тетяна Юріївна Луганська обл. 11 0 0 0 0 7 4 0 0 11 У
35 Стульківська Ольга Василівна Тернопільська обл. 11 0 0 0 0 7 3 0 0 10 У
35 Новікова Ольга Віталіївна м. Севастополь 11 0 0 0 0 5 5 0 0 10 У
35 Щукін Костянтин Іванович Миколаївська обл. 11 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 У
38 Товмасян Емілія Вігенівна Вінницька обл. 11 0 0 0 0 7 0 1 0 8 У
39 Ізюмченко Олександр Ігорович Кіровоградська обл. 11 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 У
39 Гасанова Олександра Тимурівна Хмельницька обл. 11 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 У
41 Ільчишина Ольга Ярославівна Житомирська обл. 11 0 2 0 0 0 4 0 0 6 У
42 Корзун Юрій Васильович Житомирська обл. 11 0 1 0 0 0 4 0 0 5 У
43 Шелест Антон Вікторович А.Р. Крим 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 У
43 Ткаченко Дмитро Васильович Полтавська обл. 11 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 У
45 Остапчук Маргарита Валеріївна Волинська обл. 11 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 У
46 Мельниковець Дмитро Ярославович Івано-Франківська обл. 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 У
46 Яковлєв Ігор Сергійович Чернівецька обл. 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 У
46 Івасюк Дмитро Ярославович Івано-Франківська обл. 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 У