Результати Всеукраїнської олімпіади з математики
2008 по 8-им класах

# Ім'я Команда Клас 1A 1B 1C 1D 2A 2B 2C 2D Сума Дип.
1 Тєплова Дар'я Павлівна Харківська обл. 8 7 7 7 5 7 7 7 7 54 I
2 Гулін Всеволод Романович Харківська обл. 8 (7) 7 7 4 7 7 7 7 7 53 I
3 Родіонов Георгій Рабіхович Харківська обл. 8 7 7 7 7 6 2 7 5 48 I
4 Кіслінський Олексій Олексійович Харківська обл. 8 7 7 4 7 7 7 1 7 47 I
5 Лійко Вікторія Володимирівна Харківська обл. 8 7 7 7 2 7 7 1 4 42 II
6 Здомський Іван Володимирович Івано-Франківська обл. 8 7 4 4 3 7 7 4 3 39 II
7 Хрущов Тимур Михайлович Харківська обл. 8 7 7 6 1 7 3 0 7 38 II
8 Мулярчик Кирило Михайлович м. Київ 8 0 7 4 5 7 7 0 7 37 II
9 Савіцький Тарас Михайлович Львівська обл. 8 7 7 0 4 7 6 1 2 34 II
10 Білий Роман Ігорович Львівська обл. 8 7 7 0 1 7 5 1 3 31 III
10 Лисичкін Сергій Валерійович Харківська обл. 8 7 7 0 0 7 3 0 7 31 III
12 Єгоров Віктор Миколайович Дніпропетровська обл. 8 7 6 0 2 7 3 0 3 28 III
13 Пугач Антон Геннадійович Дніпропетровська обл. 8 0 7 0 2 7 5 5 0 26 III
14 Ігнатов Андрій Дмитрович Донецька обл. 8 7 2 0 3 7 2 1 3 25 III
14 Фатенко Владислав Васильович м. Київ 8 (7) 2 7 5 2 7 1 0 1 25 III
16 Мішин Олександр Володимирович Чернігівська обл. 8 7 7 0 2 1 3 0 3 23 III
17 Шматов Ярослав Ростиславович м. Київ 8 1 2 0 2 7 1 1 7 21 III
18 Кицмей Павло Тарасович Львівська обл. 8 0 7 0 1 7 0 2 3 20 III
18 Михаленич Микола Степанович Львівська обл. 8 2 5 0 5 4 3 0 1 20 III
20 Мельник Вадим Михайлович Черкаська обл. 8 7 1 0 2 7 1 1 0 19 III
21 Чернюх Іван Володимирович Тернопільська обл. 8 5 6 0 1 2 0 0 4 18 У
21 Юрашев Владислав Геннадійович Запорізька обл. 8 7 0 0 4 7 0 0 0 18 У
23 Войцишен Сергій Сергійович Миколаївська обл. 8 7 0 0 3 3 0 1 3 17 У
23 Задорожній Євген Віталійович Запорізька обл. 8 0 0 0 2 7 4 0 4 17 У
23 Крока Леонід Леонідович Рівненська обл. 8 0 6 0 2 7 2 0 0 17 У
26 Дука Катерина Миколаївна Одеська обл. 8 0 0 0 1 7 0 0 7 15 У
26 Коваль Дмитро Юрійович Кіровоградська обл. 8 2 1 0 2 2 5 0 3 15 У
28 Купріянов Владислав Олексійович Дніпропетровська обл. 8 5 2 0 2 1 2 1 1 14 У
28 Мучичка Сергій Сергійович Закарпатська обл. 8 2 2 0 3 4 1 0 2 14 У
30 Алікіна Маргаріта Олександрівна м. Севастополь 8 0 2 0 2 6 0 1 1 12 У
30 Далевська Валерія Олександрівна Луганська обл. 8 0 2 0 3 1 3 0 3 12 У
32 Нестерук Юрій Олександрович Хмельницька обл. 8 7 2 0 1 0 0 0 1 11 У
32 Попович Олександр Вікторович Волинська обл. 8 4 0 0 1 2 2 0 2 11 У
34 Курило Володимир Сергійович Сумська обл. 8 2 1 0 1 2 0 1 3 10 У
35 Багнюк Роман Валерійович Миколаївська обл. 8 (7) 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 3 9 У
36 Мазуряк Ілля Васильович Чернівецька обл. 8 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 3 8 У
37 Аннінков Дмитро Андрійович Житомирська обл. 8 0 1 1 1 1 2 1 0 7 У
38 Білоус Марина Миколаївна Полтавська обл. 8 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 4 У
39 Бородійчук Надія Віталіївна Київська обл. 8 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 3 У
39 Глузман Марк Олександрович А.Р. Крим 8 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 3 У
41 Кувіца Юлія Семенівна Київська обл. 8 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 У