Результати Всеукраїнської олімпіади з математики
2008 по 11-им класах

# Ім'я Команда Клас 1A 1B 1C 1D 2A 2B 2C 2D Сума Дип.
1 Сердюк Назар Павлович м. Київ 11 (10) 7 7 7 7 7 7 2 7 51 I
2 Міщенко Павло Андрійович Донецька обл. 11 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 1 50 I
3 Шишацький Юрій Олександрович м. Київ 11 7 7 7 2 7 7 2 3 42 II
4 Мельник Володимир Володимирович м. Київ 11 7 7 7 1 7 7 0 0 36 II
4 Семікіна Юлія Сергіївна м. Київ 11 7 7 7 0 7 7 0 1 36 II
4 Сенін Віталій Ігорович м. Київ 11 (10) 7 7 7 0 2 6 7 0 36 II
4 Толмачов Костянтин Львович м. Київ 11 7 7 7 1 7 7 0 0 36 II
8 Павлик Богдан Андрійович м. Київ 11 (10) 7 7 6 0 5 7 2 1 35 II
8 Соболєв Дмитро Якович Харківська обл. 11 (10) 7 7 6 0 7 7 0 1 35 II
10 Кирилюк Володимир Михайлович Миколаївська обл. 11 7 7 7 0 4 7 0 0 32 II
10 Пугач Ілля Олександрович м. Севастополь 11 7 2 7 2 7 7 0 0 32 II
12 Добосевич Олесь Мар'янович Львівська обл. 11 7 7 7 0 7 0 2 0 30 III
12 Семенова Віра Юріївна УФМЛ 11 7 7 7 0 1 1 7 0 30 III
14 Макарець Олександр В'ячеславович Харківська обл. 11 7 1 7 0 7 7 0 0 29 III
15 Макаров Микита Миколайович м. Київ 11 (10) 7 7 7 0 7 0 0 0 28 III
16 Черновалова Ольга Валентинівна Луганська обл. 11 7 5 0 1 7 6 0 0 26 III
17 Сівченко Олександр Володимирович Житомирська обл. 11 5 5 7 0 7 1 0 0 25 III
18 Чихрадзе Кирило Костянтинович Донецька обл. 11 2 7 7 0 1 7 0 0 24 III
18 Шуклін Сергій Васильович Луганська обл. 11 7 3 0 0 7 7 0 0 24 III
20 Ганусевич Ірина Валеріївна Чернігівська обл. 11 7 7 0 0 5 4 0 0 23 III
21 Ексауров Микита Михайлович Донецька обл. 11 6 7 0 0 7 2 0 0 22 III
21 Петров Артем Сергійович Кіровоградська обл. 11 7 7 1 0 3 4 0 0 22 III
21 Щерба Андрій Олександрович Чернівецька обл. 11 6 1 7 0 7 1 0 0 22 III
24 Левківський Володимир Васильович Чернігівська обл. 11 7 5 7 0 2 0 0 0 21 У
24 Чурпіта Роман Васильович Черкаська обл. 11 3 1 7 2 7 1 0 0 21 У
26 Ханов Ігор Михайлович УФМЛ 11 7 2 7 0 4 0 0 0 20 У
27 Зионг Мінь Чанг Одеська обл. 11 4 5 7 1 2 0 0 0 19 У
28 Соболєв Євген Якович Харківська обл. 11 (10) 1 1 0 0 7 7 0 0 16 У
29 Гандзюк Тарас Дмитрович Тернопільська обл. 11 1 5 7 0 1 0 0 0 14 У
29 Пашковський Богдан Васильович Івано-Франківська обл. 11 0 7 0 0 6 1 0 0 14 У
29 Третяк Ганна Олексіївна Сумська обл. 11 7 5 0 0 2 0 0 0 14 У
29 Фурман Дмитро Васильович Дніпропетровська обл. 11 7 5 0 0 1 1 0 0 14 У
33 Поліщук Вікторія Юріївна Черкаська обл. 11 7 1 0 1 3 1 0 0 13 У
34 Немировський Леонід Михайлович А.Р. Крим 11 7 0 0 0 4 0 0 1 12 У
35 Єсебуа Вахтанг Абесаломович Харківська обл. 11 3 1 0 0 6 1 0 0 11 У
35 Лазар Юлія Петрівна Закарпатська обл. 11 2 2 7 0 0 0 0 0 11 У
35 Рудник Роман Петрович Чернівецька обл. 11 3 1 5 0 2 0 0 0 11 У
35 Стасюк Назар Петрович Івано-Франківська обл. 11 7 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 11 У
39 Провоторов Дмитро Валерійович Вінницька обл. 11 3 1 0 0 2 2 0 0 8 У
40 Бабич Арсеній Степанович Рівненська обл. 11 2 1 2 0 2 0 0 0 7 У
40 Василенко Олексій Володимирович УФМЛ 11 2 1 0 0 2 0 2 0 7 У
40 Лесюк Андрій Іванович Хмельницька обл. 11 0 1 6 0 0 0 0 0 7 У
43 Мукоїд Сергій Леонідович Вінницька обл. 11 2 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 5 У
43 Рева Олексій Едуардович Полтавська обл. 11 3 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 5 У
45 Коцур Дмитро Вікторович Київська обл. 11 0 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 У