Результати Всеукраїнської олімпіади з математики
2008 по 10-им класах

# Ім'я Команда Клас 1A 1B 1C 1D 2A 2B 2C 2D Сума Дип.
1 Кудла Ігор Ростиславович м. Київ 10 7 7 7 3 6 7 1 7 45 I
1 Кузьменко Дмитро Юрійович Дніпропетровська обл. 10 7 7 7 7 7 6 1 3 45 I
3 Калашник Владислав Петрович Харківська обл. 10 6 7 7 7 7 7 3 0 44 I
4 Жигулін Вячеслав Павлович УФМЛ 10 7 7 5 3 7 7 6 0 42 II
5 Шульга Олександр Вадимович УФМЛ 10 7 7 7 3 7 7 3 0 41 II
6 Лисакевич Анастасія Валеріївна Харківська обл. 10 7 7 7 7 7 1 0 3 39 II
6 Райновський Ігор Андрійович Львівська обл. 10 7 7 5 3 7 7 3 0 39 II
6 Танцюра Богдан Вікторович УФМЛ 10 7 7 6 4 7 7 1 0 39 II
6 Фуйор Кирило Валерійович Донецька обл. 10 6 2 7 7 7 7 3 0 39 II
10 Щедріна Дар'я Юріївна м. Київ 10 4 7 7 1 7 7 3 0 36 III
11 Бойко Тарас Миколайович Львівська обл. 10 7 3 7 4 4 7 3 0 35 III
12 Любецький Ярослав Володимирович Запорізька обл. 10 7 7 2 4 7 7 0 0 34 III
12 Яницький Анатолій Юрійович Донецька обл. 10 7 7 4 3 6 7 0 0 34 III
14 Божко Микола Сергійович Одеська обл. 10 7 7 2 0 7 7 0 3 33 III
14 Нємцева Тетяна Миколаївна Луганська обл. 10 7 7 2 0 7 7 3 0 33 III
16 Деркач Арсеній Михайлович м. Севастополь 10 5 7 2 3 7 7 1 0 32 III
16 Каламбет Тетяна Юріївна Луганська обл. 10 7 7 1 3 7 7 0 0 32 III
18 Власюк Олександр Васильович Вінницька обл. 10 7 7 1 2 4 7 3 0 31 III
18 Маренець Олеся Ярославівна Сумська обл. 10 5 7 7 2 2 7 1 0 31 III
18 Харламов Іван Вадимович Черкаська обл. 10 7 7 7 0 7 3 0 0 31 III
21 Гасанова Олександра Тимурівна Хмельницька обл. 10 7 0 6 2 7 7 0 0 29 У
22 Стульківська Ольга Василівна Тернопільська обл. 10 5 7 3 1 3 5 3 0 27 У
22 Шелест Антон Вікторович А.Р. Крим 10 6 7 3 3 0 5 3 0 27 У
24 Бикова Владлена Володимирівна Дніпропетровська обл. 10 7 0 3 0 5 6 5 0 26 У
24 Лазарович Олег Мирославович Івано-Франківська обл. 10 7 7 2 2 1 7 0 0 26 У
26 Задорожний Олександр Олегович Волинська обл. 10 7 3 1 3 7 3 0 0 24 У
26 Сердечнюк Володимир Вікторович Херсонська обл. 10 6 7 0 2 2 7 0 0 24 У
26 Трушляков Олексій Володимирович Миколаївська обл. 10 7 6 0 2 5 3 1 0 24 У
29 Запара Олексій Ігорович Донецька обл. 10 3 3 7 1 7 1 0 0 22 У
29 Остапчук Василь Миколайович Рівненська обл. 10 5 7 0 2 1 7 0 0 22 У
31 Горбань Віталій Васильович Київська обл. 10 7 2 2 1 7 2 0 0 21 У
32 Новікова Ольга Віталіївна м. Севастополь 10 2 7 0 3 3 4 1 0 20 У
33 Галич Георгій Борисович Вінницька обл. 10 2 3 0 0 7 7 0 0 19 У
33 Лоєвець Андрій Володимирович Чернігівська обл. 10 6 0 1 0 7 5 0 0 19 У
35 Ігнатенко Дмитро Сергійович Полтавська обл. 10 5 2 2 1 3 4 0 0 17 У
36 Ільчишина Ольга Ярославівна Житомирська обл. 10 1 3 0 0 3 5 0 0 12 У
37 Скрипничук Іван Васильович Івано-Франківська обл. 10 2 0 0 1 2 6 0 0 11 У
38 Росул Олександр Вікторович Закарпатська обл. 10 1 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 7 У
39 Лєднєв Андрій Миколайович Кіровоградська обл. 10 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 3 У