Результати Всеукраїнської юніорської олімпіади з інформатики
2021

# Ім'я Команда Клас A B C D E Сума Дип.
1 Карпенко Дарина Олександрівна Хмельницька обл. 9 100 100 100 83 100 483 I
2 Лозовий Владислав Валерійович Житомирська обл. 9 100 100 100 19 100 419 I
3 Козловський Олександр Васильович Полтавська обл. 9 100 100 34 43 100 377 I
4 Потьомкіна Аліса Костянтинівна м. Київ 8 100 100 56 19 100 375 II
5 Лешко Мартін Володимирович Закарпатська обл. 9 100 100 18 43 100 361 II
6 Рощупкін Михайло Сергійович Харківська обл. 8 100 100 25 19 100 344 II
7 Шведченко Максим Денисович Харківська обл. 6 100 100 4 26 100 330 II
8 Столітній Андрій Сергійович Дніпропетровська обл. 9 100 100 20 19 76 315 II
9 Харченко Федір Олександрович Харківська обл. 9 100 100 22 19 60 301 III
10 Смутчак Андрій Ігорович м. Київ 8 100 53 25 26 96 300 III
11 Лобас Дар'я Олександрівна Харківська обл. 6 100 100 0 19 76 295 III
12 Кривенко Андрій Олександрович Івано-Франківська обл. 9 100 100 13 19 32 264 III
13 Терещенко Денис Сергійович м. Київ 8 100 8 22 26 100 256 III
14 Вінівітін Артем Дмитрович Полтавська обл. 9 100 53 25 19 52 249 III
15 Молибог Ярослав Олегович УФМЛ 8 100 0 25 19 100 244 III
16 Рибальченко Ян Сергійович м. Київ 8 100 8 8 26 100 242 III
17 Васильєв Кирило Віталійович Полтавська обл. 9 100 68 25 19 20 232 У
18 Волочай Роман Вікторович Полтавська обл. 8 100 23 25 19 52 219 У
19 Чуб Володимир Ігорович Харківська обл. 9 100 38 25 0 32 195 У
20 Остапович Всеволод Ярославович Вінницька обл. 9 100 38 19 19 12 188 У
21 Артюх Мирослав Юрійович м. Київ 6 100 23 25 19 20 187 У
22 Шелестов Артем Андрійович м. Київ 8 100 8 0 26 52 186 У
22 Дебелий Андрій Олександрович Полтавська обл. 9 100 23 8 19 36 186 У
22 Сімак Степан Олексійович м. Київ 7 100 8 3 19 56 186 У
25 Іценко Дамір Валерійович Полтавська обл. 9 100 8 13 19 44 184 У
26 Каменєв Родіон Русланович Полтавська обл. 8 100 45 8 19 0 172 У
26 Нижник Марія Михайлівна м. Київ 9 100 8 25 19 20 172 У
28 Гуз Назар Ростиславович Полтавська обл. 8 100 8 3 19 36 166 У
29 Каменєв Арсеній Русланович Полтавська обл. 8 100 8 14 0 32 154 У
30 Ковальова Елла Миколаївна Донецька обл. 9 100 8 4 0 28 140 У
31 Гупаленко Марія Миколаївна Кіровоградська обл. 9 100 0 8 0 20 128 У
32 Козленко Поліна Миколаївна Івано-Франківська обл. 8 50 0 3 0 0 53 У